Γυναικεία Ομάδα

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 9-12, 14-27, 29-39, 46-51

Διαιτητές: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΑΙΤΟΥ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 9, ΠΑΓΩΝΗ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 8, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ, ΨΩΜΑ 12, ΛΕΡΗ 10 (1), ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 2, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ, ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 1, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 4, ΠΑΠΠΑ, ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑ.

ΓΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΥ-ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗ 23(1), ΧΑΪΝΑ 5 (1), ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 2, ΓΚΕΚΑ 8, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ, ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΧΑΤΖΗ 4, ΦΕΚΑ 5, ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ 4.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 19-11, 27-28, 42-34, 55-47

Διαιτητές: ΖΙΩΓΑΣ, ΖΩΡΗΣ

ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ (ΚΟΜΗΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΠΑΠΠΑ 6 (1), ΚΥΡΙΔΗ ΑΓΓ. 4, ΤΖΑΜΑΡΙΑ 7 (1), ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΒΡΑΜΗ, ΑΓΙΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΙΔΗ 9, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗ Β. 10 (2), ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗ 5 (1), ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗ Λ. 14 (1), ΓΕΡΟΝΤΗ, ΚΥΡΙΔΗ ΑΘ.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 7, ΠΑΓΩΝΗ 3, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ 4, ΨΩΜΑ 6, ΛΕΡΗ 2, ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 2, ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 5, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 16 (4), ΠΑΠΠΑ, ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑ.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 10-14, 20-26, 34-40, 49-50

Διαιτητές: ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ, ΨΥΧΑΣ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 12, ΖΙΟΥ, ΠΑΓΩΝΗ 1, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ, ΨΩΜΑ 13, ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ, ΛΕΡΗ, ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 2, ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 8, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 11 (3).

ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡ. (ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ-ΓΟΥΝΑΡΑ): ΚΟΝΤΑΛΗ 7 (1), ΤΣΟΤΡΑ, ΑΜΙΤΣΗ 3 (1), ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ, ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ 2, ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ 12 (1), ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΟΥ, ΚΑΠΕΝΗ, ΓΙΑΚΑΛΟΥ 10, ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΚΑ 10, ΚΟΤΣΙΑΦΤΗ 6 (2).

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ: 57

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ: 46

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-5, 34-22, 49-27, 57-46

Διαιτητές: ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ, ΣΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ

ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ (ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΣΚΑΡΛΗ, ΤΡΙΜΕΡΗ 11 (3), ΜΑΡΓΩΝΗ 6, ΣΚΕΠΕΤΑΡΗ, ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 3 (1), ΠΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ 7 (1), ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 8, ΤΖΙΑΒΑΡΑ, ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗ 10, ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ, ΝΤΑΝΟΥ Α. 2, ΝΤΑΝΟΥ Γ. 6.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 8, ΖΙΟΥ , ΠΑΓΩΝΗ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ, ΚΥΡΓΙΑΚΕΑ, ΨΩΜΑ 3, ΠΑΠΠΑ, ΔΕΡΗ 7, ΤΣΑΜΙΚΑ, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 9 (3), ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 7, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 12 (3).

 

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 16-8, 28-25, 46-37, 62-55

Διαιτητές: ΤΣΟΛΗ, ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 12 (2), ΠΑΠΠΑ 5 (1), ΠΑΓΩΝΗ 7 (1), ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ 2, ΨΩΜΑ 12, ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑ, ΛΕΡΗ 5 (1), ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 9, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ, ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 1, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 3 (1).

ΠΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ (ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ-ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑ): ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΠΑΝΟΥΛΗ 11, ΔΑΦΥΣΗ  11 (2), ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ 6 (1), ΒΛΑΧΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 6, ΓΑΛΑΝΗ, ΛΙΒΕΡΗ 5 (1), ΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΙΝΗ 6 (2), ΤΣΟΤΡΑ 1, ΖΟΥΡΤΣΑΝΟΥ 3, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ 5.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Σελίδα 1 από 11