Γυναικεία Ομάδα

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 25-28, 29-36, 46-46, (παρ.) 53-58

Διαιτητές: ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ (ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ, ΡΟΙΔΟΥ): ΣΕΡΕΠΑ 8(2), ΠΑΠΑΔΡΟΣΟΥ 4, ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ 2, ΤΣΟΚΑΝΑ, ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΥ 19, ΚΑΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ 5(1), ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ 1, ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 5, ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗ 2, ΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ 5(1), ΤΣΙΡΙΜΠΑΣΗ 2

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 6, ΖΩΤΟΥ, ΖΙΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 14, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ, ΨΩΜΑ 12, ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΛΕΡΗ 6, ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 8, ΠΑΠΠΑ 3, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 6(2), ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 3
 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-18, 31-20, 44-27, 61-35

Διαιτητές: ΡΑΠΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 9, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 8, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ 3 (1), ΨΩΜΑ 10, ΚΑΛΑΓΡΗ 2, ΛΕΡΗ 8 (1), ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 4, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 9 (3), ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑ 2, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 3 (1), ΖΙΟΥ, ΠΑΠΠΑ 3 (1).

ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (ΚΑΤΡΑ-ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΝΗ): ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ 3 (1), ΜΟΛΦΕΤΑ 9 (2), ΤΖΙΜΗ 5, ΛΙΓΕΡΗ 4, ΓΑΛΛΟΥ, ΠΛΟΥΜΠΗ, ΓΛΥΝΟΥ 5 (1), ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2, ΑΥΓΕΡΗ, ΑΝΕΖΥΡΗ 7, ΑΧΜΕΤ, ΛΑΖΟΥ.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 14-11, 34-23, 43-31, 54-39

Διαιτητές: ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 1, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ 2, ΨΩΜΑ 8, ΚΑΛΛΙΡΗ, ΛΕΡΗ 2, ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 15, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 9 (3), ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑ, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 10 (3), ΖΙΟΥ 2, ΠΑΠΠΑ 3.

ΑΕ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΘΗΣΕΑΣ (ΓΑΝΩΤΗ-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΟΥ): ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΥ ΑΓ. 3, ΣΤΕΦΑΤΟΥ 3, ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΥ ΑΝ. 6, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 10, ΧΙΩΤΗ, ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ Ε. 4, ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ Μ. 2, ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ 5, ΣΕΡΕΤΗ 6, ΚΡΕΟΥΖΗ, ΜΕΜΑΙΝΤΙΝΙ, ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑ.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

 Τα δεκάλεπτα: 11-10, 13-31, 17-35, 36-46

Διαιτητές: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ (ΣΚΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΠΑΣΤΡΟΜΑ): ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗ, ΚΑΣΙΜΗ 2, ΚΟΝΤΟΕ 3, ΣΚΟΥΡΑ 1, ΒΑΓΔΑΤΛΗ 4, ΒΑΡΚΑ 6, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ, ΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ, ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΙΑ, ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΟΥ 13, ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ 7.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΟΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 5, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 8, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ 4, ΨΩΜΑ 11, ΚΑΛΛΙΡΗ, ΛΕΡΗ 5, ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 7 (1), ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 2, ΤΣΙΑΚΜΗ, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ, ΖΙΟΥ, ΠΑΠΠΑ 4.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 11-11, 19-23, 27-32, 30-43

Διαιτητές: ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΙΑΣΩΝΙΔΗΣ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 2, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 4, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ 2, ΨΩΜΑ 8, ΚΑΛΛΙΡΗ, ΛΕΡΗ, ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 4, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ 3 (1), ΤΣΑΚΜΑ, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 3 (1), ΖΙΟΥ, ΠΑΠΠΑ 4.

ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-Δ.Π. (ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ): ΜΑΛΑΠΑΝΗ, ΜΠΩΓΑΡΗ, ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 9, ΓΑΒΑΛΑ 9 (3), ΝΑΟΥ 2, ΔΡΑΓΩΝΕΑ 6, ΡΑΠΤΗ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΥ, ΣΚΙΑΔΑ 2, ΚΑΤΣΙΜΑΡΔΟΥ 8, ΤΖΙΒΑ 7.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 9-12, 14-27, 29-39, 46-51

Διαιτητές: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΑΙΤΟΥ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ (ΣΚΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ): ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ 9, ΠΑΓΩΝΗ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 8, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑ, ΨΩΜΑ 12, ΛΕΡΗ 10 (1), ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ 2, ΤΖΙΩΛΟΥ, ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ 1, ΚΑΜΑΡΑΔΟΥ 4, ΠΑΠΠΑ, ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑ.

ΓΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΥ-ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗ 23(1), ΧΑΪΝΑ 5 (1), ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 2, ΓΚΕΚΑ 8, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ, ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΧΑΤΖΗ 4, ΦΕΚΑ 5, ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ 4.

 

final bc 1930 up 330x330